Kalender van 2de klasse B

Heenwedstrijden

Speeldag 1

27/08/2022
WC Sibret-RAEC Mons B5-2
EFA Manhay-FC Alken0-3
FCF White Star Woluwe B-FC Irlande Auderghem5-0
K St-Truidense VV-RUS Loyers1-6
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-Standard de Liège3-1
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B-RWDM Girls0-0
28/08/2022
BX Brussels-KVV Vosselaar1-2

Speeldag 2

03/09/2022
RWDM Girls-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B2-3
KVV Vosselaar-K St-Truidense VV4-1
FC Alken-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B1-0
FC Irlande Auderghem-WC Sibret1-3
RAEC Mons B-BX Brussels2-3
RUS Loyers-EFA Manhay3-1
Standard de Liège-FCF White Star Woluwe B3-1

Speeldag 3

10/09/2022
K St-Truidense VV-RAEC Mons B1-1
RWDM Girls-FC Alken0-2
EFA Manhay-KVV Vosselaar1-3
WC Sibret-Standard de Liège0-3
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-FCF White Star Woluwe B3-2
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B-RUS Loyers5-4
11/09/2022
BX Brussels-FC Irlande Auderghem4-1

Speeldag 4

17/09/2022
KVV Vosselaar-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B3-2
FCF White Star Woluwe B-WC Sibret6-2
FC Alken-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B4-0
Standard de Liège-BX Brussels4-0
RUS Loyers-RWDM Girls1-0
RAEC Mons B-EFA Manhay3-2
FC Irlande Auderghem-K St-Truidense VV3-1

Speeldag 5

01/10/2022
K St-Truidense VV-Standard de Liège - 15:00
RWDM Girls-KVV Vosselaar - 15:00
EFA Manhay-FC Irlande Auderghem - 15:00
FC Alken-RUS Loyers - 16:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-WC Sibret - 16:00
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B-RAEC Mons B - 17:00
02/10/2022
BX Brussels-FCF White Star Woluwe B - 12:00

Speeldag 6

15/10/2022
KVV Vosselaar-FC Alken - 15:00
WC Sibret-BX Brussels - 15:00
FCF White Star Woluwe B-K St-Truidense VV - 15:00
RUS Loyers-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 17:00
RAEC Mons B-RWDM Girls - 17:00
Standard de Liège-EFA Manhay - 17:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B - 17:30

Speeldag 7

22/10/2022
RWDM Girls-FC Irlande Auderghem - 15:00
K St-Truidense VV-WC Sibret - 15:00
EFA Manhay-FCF White Star Woluwe B - 15:00
FC Alken-RAEC Mons B - 16:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-BX Brussels - 16:00
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B-Standard de Liège - 17:00
RUS Loyers-KVV Vosselaar - 17:00

Speeldag 8

29/10/2022
WC Sibret-EFA Manhay - 15:00
FCF White Star Woluwe B-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B - 15:00
KVV Vosselaar-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 15:00
Standard de Liège-RWDM Girls - 17:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-FC Alken - 17:00
RAEC Mons B-RUS Loyers - 17:00
30/10/2022
BX Brussels-K St-Truidense VV - 12:00

Speeldag 9

05/11/2022
KVV Vosselaar-RAEC Mons B - 14:30
RWDM Girls-FCF White Star Woluwe B - 15:00
EFA Manhay-BX Brussels - 15:00
FC Alken-Standard de Liège - 16:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-K St-Truidense VV - 16:00
RUS Loyers-FC Irlande Auderghem - 17:00
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B-WC Sibret - 17:00

Speeldag 10

19/11/2022
WC Sibret-RWDM Girls - 14:30
K St-Truidense VV-EFA Manhay - 15:00
FCF White Star Woluwe B-FC Alken - 15:00
RAEC Mons B-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 17:00
Standard de Liège-RUS Loyers - 17:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-KVV Vosselaar - 17:30
20/11/2022
BX Brussels-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B - 12:00

Speeldag 11

26/11/2022
KVV Vosselaar-Standard de Liège - 14:30
RWDM Girls-BX Brussels - 15:00
FC Alken-WC Sibret - 16:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-EFA Manhay - 16:00
RAEC Mons B-FC Irlande Auderghem - 17:00
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B-K St-Truidense VV - 17:00
RUS Loyers-FCF White Star Woluwe B - 17:00

Speeldag 12

03/12/2022
WC Sibret-RUS Loyers - 14:30
EFA Manhay-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B - 15:00
FCF White Star Woluwe B-KVV Vosselaar - 15:00
K St-Truidense VV-RWDM Girls - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-FC Irlande Auderghem - 16:00
Standard de Liège-RAEC Mons B - 17:00
04/12/2022
BX Brussels-FC Alken - 12:00

Speeldag 13

10/12/2022
KVV Vosselaar-WC Sibret - 14:30
RWDM Girls-EFA Manhay - 15:00
FC Alken-K St-Truidense VV - 16:00
RUS Loyers-BX Brussels - 17:00
RAEC Mons B-FCF White Star Woluwe B - 17:00
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 17:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-Standard de Liège - 17:30

Terugwedstrijden

Speeldag 14

14/01/2023
KVV Vosselaar-BX Brussels - 14:30
RWDM Girls-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B - 15:00
FC Alken-EFA Manhay - 16:00
Standard de Liège-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 17:00
RAEC Mons B-WC Sibret - 17:00
RUS Loyers-K St-Truidense VV - 17:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-FCF White Star Woluwe B - 17:30

Speeldag 15

21/01/2023
WC Sibret-FC Irlande Auderghem - 14:30
EFA Manhay-RUS Loyers - 15:00
K St-Truidense VV-KVV Vosselaar - 15:00
FCF White Star Woluwe B-Standard de Liège - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-RWDM Girls - 16:00
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B-FC Alken - 17:00
22/01/2023
BX Brussels-RAEC Mons B - 12:00

Speeldag 16

28/01/2023
KVV Vosselaar-EFA Manhay - 14:30
FCF White Star Woluwe B-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 15:00
FC Alken-RWDM Girls - 16:00
Standard de Liège-WC Sibret - 17:00
RAEC Mons B-K St-Truidense VV - 17:00
RUS Loyers-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B - 17:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-BX Brussels - 17:30

Speeldag 17

04/02/2023
EFA Manhay-RAEC Mons B - 15:00
WC Sibret-FCF White Star Woluwe B - 15:00
RWDM Girls-RUS Loyers - 15:00
K St-Truidense VV-FC Irlande Auderghem - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-FC Alken - 16:00
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B-KVV Vosselaar - 17:00
05/02/2023
BX Brussels-Standard de Liège - 12:00

Speeldag 18

11/02/2023
FCF White Star Woluwe B-BX Brussels - 15:00
WC Sibret-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 15:00
KVV Vosselaar-RWDM Girls - 15:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-EFA Manhay - 17:00
RUS Loyers-FC Alken - 17:00
Standard de Liège-K St-Truidense VV - 17:00
RAEC Mons B-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B - 17:00

Speeldag 19

25/02/2023
RWDM Girls-RAEC Mons B - 15:00
K St-Truidense VV-FCF White Star Woluwe B - 15:00
EFA Manhay-Standard de Liège - 15:00
FC Alken-KVV Vosselaar - 16:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-RUS Loyers - 16:00
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B-FC Irlande Auderghem - 17:00
26/02/2023
BX Brussels-WC Sibret - 12:00

Speeldag 20

04/03/2023
KVV Vosselaar-RUS Loyers - 15:00
WC Sibret-K St-Truidense VV - 15:00
FCF White Star Woluwe B-EFA Manhay - 15:00
RAEC Mons B-FC Alken - 17:00
Standard de Liège-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B - 17:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-RWDM Girls - 17:30
05/03/2023
BX Brussels-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 12:00

Speeldag 21

11/03/2023
EFA Manhay-WC Sibret - 15:00
RWDM Girls-Standard de Liège - 15:00
K St-Truidense VV-BX Brussels - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-KVV Vosselaar - 16:00
FC Alken-FC Irlande Auderghem - 16:00
RUS Loyers-RAEC Mons B - 17:00
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B-FCF White Star Woluwe B - 17:00

Speeldag 22

18/03/2023
FCF White Star Woluwe B-RWDM Girls - 15:00
K St-Truidense VV-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 15:00
WC Sibret-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B - 15:00
Standard de Liège-FC Alken - 17:00
RAEC Mons B-KVV Vosselaar - 17:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-RUS Loyers - 17:30
19/03/2023
BX Brussels-EFA Manhay - 12:00

Speeldag 23

25/03/2023
RWDM Girls-WC Sibret - 15:00
KVV Vosselaar-FC Irlande Auderghem - 15:00
EFA Manhay-K St-Truidense VV - 15:00
FC Alken-FCF White Star Woluwe B - 16:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-RAEC Mons B - 16:00
RUS Loyers-Standard de Liège - 17:00
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B-BX Brussels - 17:00

Speeldag 24

15/04/2023
WC Sibret-FC Alken - 15:00
K St-Truidense VV-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B - 15:00
EFA Manhay-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 15:00
FCF White Star Woluwe B-RUS Loyers - 15:00
Standard de Liège-KVV Vosselaar - 17:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-RAEC Mons B - 17:00
16/04/2023
BX Brussels-RWDM Girls - 12:00

Speeldag 25

29/04/2023
KVV Vosselaar-FCF White Star Woluwe B - 17:00
FC Alken-BX Brussels - 17:00
RAEC Mons B-Standard de Liège - 17:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 17:00
RUS Loyers-WC Sibret - 17:00
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B-EFA Manhay - 17:00
RWDM Girls-K St-Truidense VV - 17:00

Speeldag 26

06/05/2023
Standard de Liège-FC Irlande Auderghem - 17:00
K St-Truidense VV-FC Alken - 17:00
FCF White Star Woluwe B-RAEC Mons B - 17:00
BX Brussels-RUS Loyers - 17:00
EFA Manhay-RWDM Girls - 17:00
WC Sibret-KVV Vosselaar - 17:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B - 17:00