Rangschikking van Scooore Super League
achter 7 speeldagen

Play-off 1

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht530212237
Oud-Heverlee Leuven64119430
KAA Gent53206726
Standard de Liège615071724
Club Brugge KV614191317

Klassieke fase

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht18171095551
Standard de Liège181440461942
KAA Gent181161402034
Oud-Heverlee Leuven181161383134
Club Brugge KV18882313426
KRC Genk186102264020
FCF White Star Woluwe18486183018
SC Eendracht Aalst184113184215
SV Zulte-Waregem183114154513
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi1811437686

Doelschuttersstand

12 doelpunten
Sanne Schoenmakers
11 doelpunten
Noémie Gelders
7 doelpunten
Davinia Vanmechelen
5 doelpunten
Lisa Petry
4 doelpunten
Lola Wajnblum
3 doelpunten
Aster Janssens
Charlotte Cranshoff
2 doelpunten
Sylke Calleeuw
1 doelpunt
Constance Brackman
Gwyneth Vanaenrode
Sophie Cobussen