Rangschikking van Lotto Super League
achter 13 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Oud-Heverlee Leuven11110043533
RSC Anderlecht111010421330
KRC Genk10730251021
Club Brugge KV11641361919
Standard de Liège11641241219
SV Zulte-Waregem10541111316
KAA Gent11551172216
FCF White Star Woluwe1227313329
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen112905266
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi111917364
SC Eendracht Aalst1111006413

Doelschuttersstand

9 doelpunten
Noémie Gelders
6 doelpunten
Hanne Merkelbach
3 doelpunten
Welma Fon
2 doelpunten
Zoë Van Eynde
1 doelpunt
Justine Blave
Lakeesha Eijken
Maud Coutereels