Rangschikking van Super League 2016 – 2017
achter 19 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Standard de Liège161330492239
RSC Anderlecht171133411636
KAA Gent16113247935
KRC Genk Ladies14563231818
Oud-Heverlee Leuven15384172713
KSK Heist164111135313
DVC Eva's Tienen16013312573

Doelschuttersstand

22 doelpunten
Sanne Schoenmakers
7 doelpunten
Davinia Vanmechelen
5 doelpunten
Zoë Van Eynde
3 doelpunten
Charlotte Cranshoff
Julie Biesmans
Yuna Appermont
2 doelpunten
Aline Zeler
Sarah Wijnants
1 doelpunt
Laura Gorniak
Maurane Marinucci
Valentine Hannecart