Rangschikking van BeNe League 2014 – 2015
achter 19 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Standard de Liège17151152846
Ajax181431411343
FC Twente161222481338
ADO Den Haag181062472932
Telstar16853332427
RSC Anderlecht18774322725
PSV/FC Eindhoven17773323024
K Lierse SK16790202421
KAA Gent186102153420
SC Heerenveen175111173216
Club Brugge KV164111103213
PEC Zwolle164111205013
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1701619601

Doelschuttersstand

15 doelpunten
Tessa Wullaert
14 doelpunten
Vanity Lewerissa
5 doelpunten
Sara Yüceil
4 doelpunten
Maud Coutereels
3 doelpunten
Cécile De Gernier
Julie Biesmans
2 doelpunten
Aline Zeler
Sanne Schoenmakers
1 doelpunt
Audrey Demoustier
Imke Courtois
Kim Mourmans