Definitieve rangschikking van BeNe League 2014 – 2015

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Standard de Liège242121661064
FC Twente242022711662
Ajax241752542053
ADO Den Haag241293523539
PSV/FC Eindhoven241194463737
Telstar241077433137
K Lierse SK2410113292933
RSC Anderlecht248106353730
KAA Gent248142194226
SC Heerenveen247152264423
Club Brugge KV246171155119
PEC Zwolle245163247018
Oud-Heverlee Leuven24220212708

Doelschuttersstand

18 doelpunten
Tessa Wullaert
15 doelpunten
Vanity Lewerissa
8 doelpunten
Maud Coutereels
6 doelpunten
Sara Yüceil
4 doelpunten
Julie Biesmans
Sanne Schoenmakers
3 doelpunten
Aline Zeler
Cécile De Gernier
2 doelpunten
Audrey Demoustier
1 doelpunt
Henriette Awete
Imke Courtois
Kim Mourmans