Rangschikking van BeNe League 2014 – 2015
achter 13 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Standard de Liège12101133831
Ajax12102028930
FC Twente12822371326
ADO Den Haag12732271423
K Lierse SK12660181518
Telstar12543201818
PSV/FC Eindhoven12543222118
RSC Anderlecht12453172015
Club Brugge KV1247192013
KAA Gent1237271811
SC Heerenveen1238192410
PEC Zwolle12381133210
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1201116341

Doelschuttersstand

9 doelpunten
Vanity Lewerissa
7 doelpunten
Tessa Wullaert
3 doelpunten
Cécile De Gernier
Maud Coutereels
Sara Yüceil
2 doelpunten
Aline Zeler
Julie Biesmans
1 doelpunt
Audrey Demoustier
Kim Mourmans
Sanne Schoenmakers