Rangschikking van BeNe League 2014 – 2015
achter 8 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Standard de Liège761018318
Ajax862019818
FC Twente751126816
RSC Anderlecht8431151313
Club Brugge KV743071112
PSV/FC Eindhoven7322131211
ADO Den Haag8332161111
K Lierse SK73401099
Telstar722313139
SC Heerenveen83507199
PEC Zwolle72419197
KAA Gent72504106
Oud-Heverlee Leuven80805260

Doelschuttersstand

5 doelpunten
Vanity Lewerissa
3 doelpunten
Tessa Wullaert
2 doelpunten
Aline Zeler
Cécile De Gernier
Julie Biesmans
1 doelpunt
Audrey Demoustier
Maud Coutereels
Sanne Schoenmakers