Rangschikking van BeNe League 2014 – 2015
achter 3 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Standard de Liège33001129
FC Twente32101136
ADO Den Haag3210736
Ajax3210756
RSC Anderlecht3210756
PSV/FC Eindhoven2101544
Telstar3111764
Club Brugge KV2110233
PEC Zwolle2110363
K Lierse SK3120353
SC Heerenveen31203103
KAA Gent3030280
Oud-Heverlee Leuven30302100

Doelschuttersstand

3 doelpunten
Vanity Lewerissa
2 doelpunten
Aline Zeler
1 doelpunt
Audrey Demoustier
Cécile De Gernier
Julie Biesmans
Maud Coutereels
Tessa Wullaert