Rangschikking van BeNe League 2014 – 2015
achter 10 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Ajax1082024924
Standard de Liège971123522
FC Twente9612311020
ADO Den Haag10532221317
PSV/FC Eindhoven9432171414
RSC Anderlecht9432151314
K Lierse SK9450131112
Club Brugge KV945071512
Telstar9333151712
PEC Zwolle9351112310
SC Heerenveen93607209
KAA Gent92615147
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1001005310

Doelschuttersstand

7 doelpunten
Vanity Lewerissa
4 doelpunten
Tessa Wullaert
2 doelpunten
Aline Zeler
Cécile De Gernier
Julie Biesmans
Maud Coutereels
1 doelpunt
Audrey Demoustier
Sanne Schoenmakers