Rangschikking van BeNe League 2014 – 2015
achter 16 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Standard de Liège15131139840
Ajax151131311234
FC Twente141022411332
ADO Den Haag15852322026
Telstar14743282024
RSC Anderlecht15654282322
K Lierse SK14770201921
PSV/FC Eindhoven14563242618
KAA Gent15582122217
Club Brugge KV14491102713
PEC Zwolle13391153510
SC Heerenveen143101103010
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1401317421

Doelschuttersstand

11 doelpunten
Vanity Lewerissa
9 doelpunten
Tessa Wullaert
4 doelpunten
Sara Yüceil
3 doelpunten
Cécile De Gernier
Maud Coutereels
2 doelpunten
Aline Zeler
Julie Biesmans
Sanne Schoenmakers
1 doelpunt
Audrey Demoustier
Kim Mourmans