Rangschikking van Super League 2017 – 2018
achter 7 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht641126613
KRC Genk Ladies641116713
KAA Gent6312171011
Standard de Liège62221588
Oud-Heverlee Leuven61502153
KSK Heist61505353

Doelschuttersstand

6 doelpunten
Lola Wajnblum
3 doelpunten
Noémie Gelders
2 doelpunten
Charlotte Cranshoff
1 doelpunt
Justine Blave
Karlijn Knapen
Maurane Marinucci
Romane Woltèche