Rangschikking van Super League 2015 – 2016
achter 10 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht1081124225
Standard de Liège1071243623
K Lierse SK1061317721
KAA Gent10541181416
Ladies Genk1037012209
KSK Heist102537189
DVC Eva's Tienen102629278
Oud-Heverlee Leuven101901373

Doelschuttersstand

12 doelpunten
Aline Zeler
10 doelpunten
Sanne Schoenmakers
4 doelpunten
Cécile De Gernier
Davinia Vanmechelen
Julie Biesmans
3 doelpunten
Sara Yüceil
2 doelpunten
Audrey Demoustier
1 doelpunt
Davina Philtjens
Maud Coutereels
Sarah Wijnants
Yuna Appermont