Rangschikking van Scooore Super League
achter 4 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Club Brugge KV440011212
Oud-Heverlee Leuven430115110
SV Zulte-Waregem4310639
Standard de Liège4211997
RSC Anderlecht32101226
KRC Genk32101146
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi41305183
KAA Gent4031391
FCF White Star Woluwe40313131
SC Eendracht Aalst40402160

Doelschuttersstand

4 doelpunten
Hanne Merkelbach
3 doelpunten
Vanity Lewerissa
2 doelpunten
Davinia Vanmechelen