Definitieve rangschikking van Super League 2015 – 2016

Play-off 1

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Standard de Liège650113431
K Lierse SK633012925
RSC Anderlecht603351321
KAA Gent613261017

Klassieke fase

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht14111229435
K Lierse SK1491430731
Standard de Liège14932551229
KAA Gent14752231623
Ladies Genk14680172118
DVC Eva's Tienen14383123012
KSK Heist142938279
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1411302593

Doelschuttersstand

18 doelpunten
Sanne Schoenmakers
15 doelpunten
Aline Zeler
7 doelpunten
Cécile De Gernier
6 doelpunten
Davinia Vanmechelen
5 doelpunten
Julie Biesmans
4 doelpunten
Sara Yüceil
2 doelpunten
Audrey Demoustier
Davina Philtjens
Maud Coutereels
1 doelpunt
Britt Vanhamel
Charlotte Tison
Sarah Wijnants
Yuna Appermont