Rangschikking van Super League 2017 – 2018
achter 12 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht971148922
KAA Gent9513281018
KRC Genk Ladies10523191118
Standard de Liège10343171512
Oud-Heverlee Leuven103709219
KSK Heist101905603

Doelschuttersstand

6 doelpunten
Lola Wajnblum
3 doelpunten
Noémie Gelders
2 doelpunten
Charlotte Cranshoff
Zoë Van Eynde
1 doelpunt
Justine Blave
Karlijn Knapen
Maurane Marinucci
Romane Woltèche