Rangschikking van BeNe League 2014 – 2015
achter 22 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Standard de Liège20181160855
FC Twente201622601550
Ajax211551481846
ADO Den Haag211272503138
PSV/FC Eindhoven201073393233
Telstar20965382732
K Lierse SK209101232528
RSC Anderlecht20785322926
KAA Gent206122163920
SC Heerenveen216141244019
Club Brugge KV205141123916
PEC Zwolle204151216513
Oud-Heverlee Leuven21218111667

Doelschuttersstand

17 doelpunten
Tessa Wullaert
15 doelpunten
Vanity Lewerissa
7 doelpunten
Maud Coutereels
5 doelpunten
Sara Yüceil
3 doelpunten
Aline Zeler
Cécile De Gernier
Julie Biesmans
2 doelpunten
Audrey Demoustier
Sanne Schoenmakers
1 doelpunt
Imke Courtois
Kim Mourmans