Definitieve rangschikking van Hogere Regionale U14 - classement

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa2200206
Standard de Liège2020020

Doelschuttersstand

Geen doelpunten

Definitieve rangschikking van Hogere Regionale U14 B 2016 – 2017

SWVGD+D-Ptn
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha211821962655
RUS Gold Star Liège2017211013852
All. Fexhe-Slins/Fragnée211065623735
Standard de Liège20875292729
RFC Hannutois219120376127
RES Templiers-Nandrin217113434624
CS Sart Tilman B21216320789
Union Flémalle21217221968

Doelschuttersstand

5 doelpunten
Shania Buckinx
Welma Fon
4 doelpunten
Léa Cordier
Maude Lecoq
3 doelpunten
Fleur Lesuisse
Louise Kinet
2 doelpunten
Alexandra Hendrickx
Sarah Arabia
1 doelpunt
Zoé Dejardin