Rangschikking van U14 Provinciaux B 2018 – 2019
achter 17 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RFC Seraing1616001211348
R Aywaille FC171241724937
RES Templiers-Nandrin171250853536
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B171160643633
Seraing Ath. RFC171052734932
RRC Hamoir151041633631
RCS Verlaine17854474628
R Stade Waremmien FC B16763514824
RFC Huy175111376216
RSC Beaufays175111257616
RFC Hannutois175120306415
CS Sart Tilman163121235010
Standard de Liège163121376910
FC Tilleur B171151101054

Doelschuttersstand

6 doelpunten
Eugénie Verstraelen
Florine Carlier
Noemi Gorga
5 doelpunten
Luka Maillard
4 doelpunten
Lisa Lemmens
Nadège François
1 doelpunt
Emilie Muller
Léa Detail
Léa Fregesse
Maren Rens
Marine Rosala
Samira America