Rangschikking van U14 Provinciaux B 2017 – 2018
achter 24 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RES Templiers-Nandrin241842973556
R Ent. Blegnytoise221831942255
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.241626932754
R Stade Waremmien FC2415451046050
CS Sart Tilman231463824745
RFCU La Calamine241194645937
R Espoir Minerois221183695036
Standard de Liège228104423828
FC Eupen 1963238114677628
RFC Seraing247134416925
SC Saive246153376921
FC Herstal235171508216
FC Entente Pepine2432013612810
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa232201311457

Doelschuttersstand

10 doelpunten
Lisa Lemmens
5 doelpunten
Marine Rosala
4 doelpunten
Maude Lecoq
3 doelpunten
Loredana Humartus
Mai-Li Hagelstijn
Pam Amory
2 doelpunten
Fleur Lesuisse
Léa Fregesse
Ramona Meessen
1 doelpunt
Océane Prenen
Zoé Dejardin