Definitieve rangschikking van U14 Provinciaux B 2018 – 2019

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RFC Seraing2323002021769
RES Templiers-Nandrin2419501303757
Seraing Ath. RFC2516721116150
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B241671924649
RCS Verlaine261466885848
R Aywaille FC251582957947
RRC Hamoir221471915843
R Stade Waremmien FC B2510114699034
RFC Huy2571626310123
Standard de Liège246162529420
RSC Beaufays2461713712319
CS Sart Tilman245172337617
RFC Hannutois2551823911917
FC Tilleur B241221171604

Doelschuttersstand

9 doelpunten
Luka Maillard
8 doelpunten
Eugénie Verstraelen
7 doelpunten
Florine Carlier
6 doelpunten
Noemi Gorga
5 doelpunten
Nadège François
4 doelpunten
Lisa Lemmens
2 doelpunten
Maren Rens
1 doelpunt
Emilie Muller
Léa Detail
Léa Fregesse
Marine Rosala
Samira America