Rangschikking van U14 Provinciaux B 2017 – 2018
achter 7 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
R Ent. Blegnytoise760121419
RFC Seraing761039718
CS Sart Tilman7511331916
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.7304191113
RES Templiers-Nandrin7430251712
SC Saive7331141510
FC Entente Pepine734023209
RFCU La Calamine734013239
R Stade Waremmien FC722321209
Standard de Liège723215118
R Espoir Minerois724117257
FC Herstal725020366
FC Eupen 1963715113364
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa707010390

Doelschuttersstand

3 doelpunten
Lisa Lemmens
Marine Rosala
2 doelpunten
Loredana Humartus
Pam Amory
1 doelpunt
Fleur Lesuisse
Léa Fregesse
Maude Lecoq
Ramona Meessen
Zoé Dejardin