Rangschikking van U14 Supérieurs A
achter 3 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RFC Hannutois33002049
Seraing Ath. RFC33001579
Standard de Liège32101566
EJ Fléron32108136
RDC Cointe Liège C3021481
R Ans Montegnée FC302110221
RFC Liège C2020380
FC Jupille2020290

Doelschuttersstand

1 doelpunt
Carla Guerrini
Célia Guerrini