Rangschikking van U14 Supérieurs A
achter 3 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RRC Hamoir32011347
R Aubel FC22001206
RFC Hannutois22001026
Standard de Liège31207103
Visé BMFA3120583
RFC Malmundaria 190420113101
Seraing Ath. RFC30303190

Doelschuttersstand

Geen doelpunten

Definitieve rangschikking van U14 Supérieurs A

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RFC Hannutois770060721
Seraing Ath. RFC7511272216
Standard de Liège7520271515
FC Jupille7430201912
R Ans Montegnée FC724120437
EJ Fléron725014276
RFC Liège C716011283
RDC Cointe Liège C70528262

Doelschuttersstand

1 doelpunt
Carla Guerrini
Célia Guerrini