Rangschikking van Hogere Regionale U14 B 2016 – 2017
achter 20 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha191621862549
RUS Gold Star Liège181521923346
All. Fexhe-Slins/Fragnée201055593135
Standard de Liège19865282229
RFC Hannutois198110365624
RES Templiers-Nandrin197102394123
Union Flémalle19216119927
CS Sart Tilman B19115318776

Doelschuttersstand

5 doelpunten
Shania Buckinx
Welma Fon
4 doelpunten
Léa Cordier
Maude Lecoq
3 doelpunten
Fleur Lesuisse
2 doelpunten
Alexandra Hendrickx
Louise Kinet
Sarah Arabia
1 doelpunt
Zoé Dejardin