Rangschikking van U14 Provinciaux B 2018 – 2019
achter 14 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RFC Seraing1313001111139
R Aywaille FC141031624331
RES Templiers-Nandrin141040773130
RRC Hamoir13931593228
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B14950583027
Seraing Ath. RFC14842574426
R Stade Waremmien FC B14752474223
RCS Verlaine14644424322
RFC Hannutois144100255312
RFC Huy144100265712
CS Sart Tilman143101204510
Standard de Liège143101366310
RSC Beaufays143101197210
FC Tilleur B1411217804

Doelschuttersstand

6 doelpunten
Noemi Gorga
5 doelpunten
Eugénie Verstraelen
Florine Carlier
Luka Maillard
4 doelpunten
Lisa Lemmens
Nadège François
1 doelpunt
Emilie Muller
Léa Detail
Maren Rens
Marine Rosala
Samira America