Rangschikking van Hogere Regionale U14 B 2016 – 2017
achter 17 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha171421782343
RUS Gold Star Liège171421863243
All. Fexhe-Slins/Fragnée17944542431
RFC Hannutois17890324924
Standard de Liège16664202122
RES Templiers-Nandrin16682343320
CS Sart Tilman B17113315676
Union Flémalle17115115854

Doelschuttersstand

4 doelpunten
Welma Fon
3 doelpunten
Fleur Lesuisse
Maude Lecoq
2 doelpunten
Alexandra Hendrickx
Léa Cordier
Sarah Arabia
Shania Buckinx
1 doelpunt
Louise Kinet
Zoé Dejardin