Ergo Cup U15 2019 – 2020
1/16 finale −
19/10/2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All. Fexhe-Slins/Fragnée | - | RFC Welkenraedt | 2 | - | 0 | |
RES Templiers-Nandrin B | - | RES Templiers-Nandrin A | 0 | - | 5 | |
US Grâce-Hollogne | - | RCS Verlaine A | 1 | - | 3 | |
URSL Visé | - | R Aywaille FC | 1 | - | 3 | |
RCS Verlaine B | - | RA Clavinoise SC | 1 | - | 4 | |
RFC 1924 St-Vith | - | R Ent. Blegnytoise | 1 | - | 4 | |
R Union Flémalloise | - | RFC Malmundaria 1904 | 0 | - | 4 | |
EJ Fléron | - | FC Eupen 1963 A | 2 | - | 3 | |
RJS Olnoise | - | RFCU La Calamine | 1 | - | 1 | (4 - 5) |
RCS Sart Tilman | - | RFC Hannutois | 1 | - | 1 | (2 - 3) |
Visé BMFA | - | FA Engis A | 6 | - | 2 | |
RFC Huy | - | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 1 | - | 3 | |
Seraing Ath. RFC A | - | KFC Amel | 1 | - | 2 | |
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha | - | RA Melen-Micheroux | 1 | - | 4 | |
RFC Butgenbach | - | AS Verviers | 5 | - | 3 | |
19/10/2019 | ||||||
RFC Butgenbach | - | AS Verviers | 5 | - | 3 |
1/32 finale −
04/09/2019 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RJS Olnoise | - | Standard de Liège | 3 | - | 2 | 📝 |
01/09/2019 | ||||||
FC Tilleur A | - | Visé BMFA | 0 | - | 19 | |
Seraing Ath. RFC B | - | AS Houtain-Milanello | 3 | - | 1 | |
RCS Sart Tilman | - | RSC Saive | 5 | - | 2 | |
31/08/2019 | ||||||
JS Hognoulloise | - | RA Clavinoise SC | 1 | - | 6 | |
RCS Verlaine A | - | JSK Crisnée | 17 | - | 0 | |
RSC Beaufays | - | RES Templiers-Nandrin A | 1 | - | 3 | |
J Oleyennes R | - | RES Templiers-Nandrin B | 0 | - | 14 | |
R Union Flémalloise | - | FA Engis B | 3 | - | 3 | (4 - 3) |
RFC Huy | - | USH Limontoise | 7 | - | 0 | |
RFC Hannutois | - | R Ougrée FC | 9 | - | 0 | |
R Oreye Union | - | R Aywaille FC | 0 | - | 7 | |
FA Engis A | - | RFC Jehaytois | 6 | - | 0 | |
FCE Wasseiges | - | ES Wanze/Bas-Oha | 0 | - | 12 | |
RCS Verlaine B | - | R Stade Waremmien FC | 8 | - | 0 | |
RFC Malmundaria 1904 | - | FC Eupen 1963 B | 13 | - | 0 | |
RAF Franchimontois | - | FC Eupen 1963 A | 0 | - | 5 | |
AC Hombourg | - | RFC Sart-Lez-Spa | 1 | - | 3 | |
RFC Welkenraedt | - | REFC Lambermontois | 5 | - | 0 | forfait |
KFC Amel | - | RFC Wallonia Waimes | 9 | - | 0 | |
RFC Goé | - | RFCU La Calamine | 0 | - | 5 | |
Charneux FC | - | RFC Butgenbach | 0 | - | 2 | |
RE Rechaintoise | - | FC Entente Pepine | 5 | - | 0 | forfait |
FC Trois-Frontières | - | AS Verviers | 0 | - | 9 | |
FC Warsage | - | JS Thier à Liège | 0 | - | 5 | forfait |
R Ent. Blegnytoise | - | FC Trooz | 5 | - | 0 | forfait |
FC Ellas Herstal | - | R Oupeye FC | 2 | - | 7 | |
JS Pierreuse | - | RA Melen-Micheroux | 4 | - | 4 | (2 - 4) |
R Jeunesse Haccourtoise | - | US Grâce-Hollogne | 1 | - | 5 | |
All. Fexhe-Slins/Fragnée | - | R Ans Montegnée FC | 13 | - | 1 | |
R Aubel FC | - | URSL Visé | 0 | - | 3 | |
EJ Fléron | - | RDC Cointe Liège | 5 | - | 1 | |
FC Jupille | - | Seraing Ath. RFC A | 1 | - | 6 | |
FC Tilleur B | - | FC Herstal | 3 | - | 1 | |
04/09/2019 | ||||||
RJS Olnoise | - | Standard de Liège | 3 | - | 2 | 📝 |