Le classement de la Division 2B 2016 – 2017
après 12 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
K Wuustwezel FC12921431528
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B1282231726
KOVC Sterrebeek12840371524
Standard de Liège12732282123
KSOC Maria-ter-Heide12741331022
KRC Genk Ladies B1073025721
WC Sibret12633291621
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen11632311620
Eendracht Louwel12552232017
Wolfsdonk Sport1227317379
FC Halveweg Zonhoven1229116477
RSC Anderlecht C1117310496
Tongeren DV B1218311456
KFC Rapide Wezemaal1211015344
 
FC Turnhoutforfait général

Le classement des buteuses

9 buts
Pauline Taquet
6 buts
Fleur Verstappen
4 buts
Anne Krickel
3 buts
Sharon Bergrath
1 but
Lisa Verhoeven
Lyne Matagne
Marine Nihart
Myrthe Merken
Stéphanie Pirotte
Zoë Van Eynde