Le classement de la division cadets régionaux F 2013 – 2014
après 21 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
FC Trooz13130086939
Seraing Ath. RFC B161330771739
Standard de Liège151140692333
SC Saive B15852623426
R Ougrée FC15564444019
CS Sart Tilman15591306516
RJS Chênéenne15474326716
R Banneux FC15113123804
R Harzé FC151140151033
 
GD Poulseurforfait général
RSC Tilffoisforfait général

Le classement des buteuses

15 buts
Davinia Vanmechelen
12 buts
Sonia Fernandez
8 buts
Valentine Duprez
5 buts
Chiara Laurenzano
Pauline Taquet
4 buts
Aïsa Pareyn
Leila Huynen
Zoe Van Eynde
3 buts
Marine Nihart
2 buts
Céline Lepage
1 but
Elien Frisson
Karlijn Knapen
Laurane Rorive
Lisa Lichtfus
Samantha Harzé
Stéphanie Quezada
Valérie Schuilen