Le classement de la Division 2B 2016 – 2017
après 25 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
K Wuustwezel FC2520321012962
WC Sibret251654662252
KOVC Sterrebeek251681773549
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen251564743149
KSOC Maria-ter-Heide251564592349
Standard de Liège251582643647
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B251465582047
KRC Genk Ladies B251186543239
Eendracht Louwel251087453237
Tongeren DV B255155237120
RSC Anderlecht C2541832711015
Wolfsdonk Sport253184307413
FC Halveweg Zonhoven2532022511911
KFC Rapide Wezemaal2522037769
 
FC Turnhoutforfait général

Le classement des buteuses

19 buts
Pauline Taquet
13 buts
Fleur Verstappen
6 buts
Anne Krickel
5 buts
Marine Nihart
Sharon Bergrath
2 buts
Stéphanie Pirotte
1 but
Elia Magnette
Jodie Alardot
Lisa Verhoeven
Lyne Matagne
Myrthe Merken
Valérie Schuilen
Zoë Van Eynde