Le classement final de la Division 2B 2017 – 2018

JGPNGMGRPts
KRC Genk Ladies B2625101461975
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B262114902467
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen261853902957
KOVC Sterrebeek261592745047
VC Moldavo B2613103746242
Standard de Liège261196654739
WC Sibret2611105544338
RSC Anderlecht B2611114564837
Eendracht Louwel2610115566735
ASE Chastre269107565134
RFC Liège267172447723
Miecroob Veltem2651833110218
Tongeren DV B263230271469
FC Esperanza Pelt260242121102

Le classement des buteuses

22 buts
Pauline Taquet
10 buts
Charlotte Catinus
8 buts
Jodie Alardot
5 buts
Marine Nihart
Myrthe Merken
4 buts
Fleur Verstappen
3 buts
Romane Baijot
2 buts
Elena Arnoldy
Samantha Harzé
1 but
Gwyneth Vanaenrode
Julie Deshoullieres
Welma Fon