Le classement de la Division 2B 2016 – 2017
après 3 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
K Wuustwezel FC33001129
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B3300719
KRC Genk Ladies B2200606
KSOC Maria-ter-Heide32101126
KOVC Sterrebeek3210516
Standard de Liège3210576
FC Halveweg Zonhoven3111764
RSC Anderlecht C3111594
WC Sibret3120853
Eendracht Louwel3120763
Wolfsdonk Sport3021291
Tongeren DV B30212141
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen2020030
KFC Rapide Wezemaal30301120
 
FC Turnhoutforfait général

Le classement des buteuses

2 buts
Fleur Verstappen
1 but
Anne Krickel
Lisa Verhoeven
Myrthe Merken