Le classement de la Division 2B 2016 – 2017
après 16 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
K Wuustwezel FC151221541737
KSOC Maria-ter-Heide161051451331
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B15933371230
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen15933422230
KOVC Sterrebeek15960422327
KRC Genk Ladies B14842371026
Standard de Liège15852332726
WC Sibret13733301624
Eendracht Louwel15564252319
FC Halveweg Zonhoven153102205211
Tongeren DV B15285164711
Wolfsdonk Sport15210319479
KFC Rapide Wezemaal1621226448
RSC Anderlecht C14110312656
 
FC Turnhoutforfait général

Le classement des buteuses

12 buts
Pauline Taquet
8 buts
Fleur Verstappen
4 buts
Anne Krickel
3 buts
Sharon Bergrath
1 but
Lisa Verhoeven
Lyne Matagne
Marine Nihart
Myrthe Merken
Stéphanie Pirotte
Zoë Van Eynde