Le classement de la Division 2B 2017 – 2018
après 5 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
KRC Genk Ladies B550033415
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B440015412
KOVC Sterrebeek541018912
Eendracht Louwel5311121110
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen53201379
ASE Chastre52121058
WC Sibret52211587
VC Moldavo B52301096
RSC Anderlecht B512211145
Standard de Liège51229145
RFC Liège51316114
Miecroob Veltem51318204
Tongeren DV B40404330
FC Esperanza Pelt50504190

Le classement des buteuses

3 buts
Pauline Taquet
2 buts
Charlotte Catinus
Elena Arnoldy
Marine Nihart