Le classement de la division cadets régionaux H 2014 – 2015
après 2 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
RES Templiers-Nandrin2200636
Union Flémalle21011374
F Seraing Chatqueue21101853
Standard de Liège2110553
RSC Tilffois2110553
R Ougrée FC21105183
US Grâce-Hollogne2011351
Seraing Ath. RFC B20207140

Le classement des buteuses

2 buts
Marine Nihart
1 but
Aïsa Pareyn
Sarah Wijnants
Zoë Van Eynde