Le classement de la Division 2B 2016 – 2017
après 19 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
K Wuustwezel FC191531802246
KSOC Maria-ter-Heide181251511637
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen181143492536
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B171043381333
WC Sibret171043381833
KOVC Sterrebeek181170502733
Standard de Liège171052412732
KRC Genk Ladies B17953411530
Eendracht Louwel17674292522
Tongeren DV B183105205714
FC Halveweg Zonhoven183132237511
Wolfsdonk Sport182124235310
KFC Rapide Wezemaal1721326498
RSC Anderlecht C17113313806
 
FC Turnhoutforfait général

Le classement des buteuses

15 buts
Pauline Taquet
10 buts
Fleur Verstappen
5 buts
Sharon Bergrath
4 buts
Anne Krickel
1 but
Lisa Verhoeven
Lyne Matagne
Marine Nihart
Myrthe Merken
Stéphanie Pirotte
Valérie Schuilen
Zoë Van Eynde