Le classement de la division cadets régionaux H 2014 – 2015
après 7 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
Standard de Liège7610381518
RES Templiers-Nandrin7511321216
F Seraing Chatqueue7520341415
Union Flémalle7322341911
US Grâce-Hollogne7331311510
R Ougrée FC725019456
RSC Tilffois71609393
Seraing Ath. RFC B707012600

Le classement des buteuses

9 buts
Zoë Van Eynde
6 buts
Marine Nihart
Morgane Aelen
5 buts
Sonia Fernandez Infantes
3 buts
Lore Op de Beeck
Mathilde Bernard
2 buts
Aïsa Pareyn
Elena Arnoldy
Sarah Wijnants