Le classement final de la Division 2B 2018 – 2019

JGPNGMGRPts
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B2624111411373
DVC Eva's Tienen2621231331666
ASE Chastre261952974059
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen261862992956
RSC Anderlecht B261556712951
Standard de Liège2613121764340
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem2611132564235
VC Moldavo B2610133596533
WC Sibret269143475630
RFC Liège268144506628
FC Irlande Auderghem267154508625
K Bokrijk Sp.2642112511913
RES Couvin-Mariembourg2632123214511
FCF La Louvière262240142116

Le classement des buteuses

20 buts
Perrine Balant
16 buts
Charlotte Catinus
9 buts
Pauline Taquet
7 buts
Laura Fasanotti
6 buts
Romane Baijot
4 buts
Elena Arnoldy
Sarah Arabia
2 buts
Marine Rosala
Sabrina Dony
1 but
Elia Magnette
Louise Kinet