Le classement de la Division 2 B
après 13 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
KVC Westerlo131210681036
KVV Vosselaar131120451533
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B131120311533
VVC Brasschaat13940472227
FC Alken13841523125
FCF White Star Woluwe B13841332225
Standard de Liège13661381719
RUS Loyers12660484118
WC Sibret12480253612
R Olympic Club Charleroi13391154810
ASE Chastre B13310016579
FC Irlande Auderghem13210121437
KSK Heist13210119507
R Aywaille FC1311029605

Le classement des buteuses

2 buts
Gvantsa Tabagari
1 but
Florine Carlier
Maureen Cordy
Sam Vanhees
Tahysia Mathieu