Le classement de la Division 2 B
après 11 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
FC Alken11110043933
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B11920441427
RUS Loyers11830462324
Standard de Liège11731351622
WC Sibret11650252418
KVV Vosselaar11650263918
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B11542231517
RWDM Girls11542211317
FCF White Star Woluwe B11551373316
K St-Truidense VV11362142811
BX Brussels1127217438
FC Irlande Auderghem1129014366
EFA Manhay1119113364
RAEC Mons B1119112414

Le classement des buteuses

Aucun but marqué