Le classement de la Division 2B 2018 – 2019
après 6 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
RSC Anderlecht B650125616
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen651038315
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B651033715
DVC Eva's Tienen651021715
VC Moldavo B6420191212
ASE Chastre6420161212
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem631215411
RFC Liège6321161410
WC Sibret624011196
K Bokrijk Sp.62405266
Standard de Liège61507143
FC Irlande Auderghem60515331
RES Couvin-Mariembourg60513341
FCF La Louvière60604270

Le classement des buteuses

2 buts
Pauline Taquet
1 but
Charlotte Catinus