Le classement de la Division 2 B
après 3 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
VVC Brasschaat33002329
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B3300849
FC Alken32011237
FCF White Star Woluwe B3201757
KVV Vosselaar32101566
KVC Westerlo32101156
RUS Loyers321011106
R Olympic Club Charleroi32107106
Standard de Liège3120663
ASE Chastre B3120673
WC Sibret30304120
FC Irlande Auderghem30303130
KSK Heist30304150
R Aywaille FC30303220

Le classement des buteuses

2 buts
Gvantsa Tabagari
1 but
Florine Carlier
Maureen Cordy
Sam Vanhees
Tahysia Mathieu