Le classement final de la division cadets régionaux 7 2014 – 2015

JGPNGMGRPts
Union Flémalle141310881739
FC Trooz131021542531
RJS Chênéenne14851722825
R Ougrée FC B14761548022
US Grâce-Hollogne13661443319
Standard de Liège143101394310
RSC Tilffois14211124677
Seraing Ath. RFC B140122191212

Le classement des buteuses

7 buts
Sonia Fernandez Infantes
6 buts
Elena Arnoldy
Lore Op de Beeck
Marine Nihart
5 buts
Mathilde Bernard
3 buts
Kenza Vrithof
Sarah Wijnants
1 but
Alessia Cutillas-Carpe
Hanne Kerkhofs
Karlijn Knapen

Le classement final de la division cadets régionaux H 2014 – 2015

JGPNGMGRPts
RES Templiers-Nandrin8611341219
Standard de Liège8620401918
F Seraing Chatqueue8530341615
Union Flémalle8422382114
US Grâce-Hollogne8431381613
R Ougrée FC835026479
RSC Tilffois817010463
Seraing Ath. RFC B808014670

Le classement des buteuses

9 buts
Zoë Van Eynde
6 buts
Marine Nihart
Morgane Aelen
5 buts
Sonia Fernandez Infantes
3 buts
Lore Op de Beeck
Mathilde Bernard
2 buts
Aïsa Pareyn
Elena Arnoldy
Sarah Wijnants
1 but
Karlijn Knapen
Kenza Vrithof