Le classement de la Division 2B 2016 – 2017
après 23 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
K Wuustwezel FC231832942656
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen221444692646
KOVC Sterrebeek231571723246
KSOC Maria-ter-Heide231463582345
WC Sibret221354492043
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B231265542041
Standard de Liège211272483038
KRC Genk Ladies B211065492335
Eendracht Louwel22985353132
Tongeren DV B235135236420
RSC Anderlecht C224153249715
FC Halveweg Zonhoven2331822510211
Wolfsdonk Sport232174267110
KFC Rapide Wezemaal2321836679
 
FC Turnhoutforfait général

Le classement des buteuses

16 buts
Pauline Taquet
10 buts
Fleur Verstappen
5 buts
Sharon Bergrath
4 buts
Anne Krickel
1 but
Lisa Verhoeven
Lyne Matagne
Marine Nihart
Myrthe Merken
Stéphanie Pirotte
Valérie Schuilen
Zoë Van Eynde