Le classement final de la division cadets régionaux 2015 – 2016

JGPNGMGRPts
RDC Cointe Liège B1412201072036
FC Tilleur B14923432730
Seraing Ath. RFC B14851343425
Standard de Liège14743612724
RFC Seraing B14752424423
R Ougrée FC14491498213
FC Herstal B14110331506
JS Pierreuse141121261094

Le classement des buteuses

11 buts
Alessia Cutillas-Carpe
10 buts
Kenza Vrithof
6 buts
Frone Ramaekers
Lore Op de Beeck
Marine Nihart
Morgane Aelen
4 buts
Valérie Schuilen
2 buts
Eve Toussaint
Gwyneth Vanaenrode
Loriana Gerard
Mallorie De Fruytier
1 but
Annelore Mievis
Celine Puraye
Fleur Verstappen
Karlijn Knapen
Sharon Bergrath