Le classement de la Division 2 B
après 4 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B430114610
FCF White Star Woluwe B33001659
KVC Westerlo33001439
KVV Vosselaar42111877
VVC Brasschaat3201827
Standard de Liège411217115
FC Alken311111104
RUS Loyers41219144
WC Sibret41217144
ASE Chastre B3120453
R Aywaille FC3120383
FC Irlande Auderghem40223152
KSK Heist30303140
Olympic Club Charleroi30303160

Le classement des buteuses

Aucun but marqué