Le classement final de la Division 2B 2016 – 2017

JGPNGMGRPts
K Wuustwezel FC2621321053165
WC Sibret261754692355
KOVC Sterrebeek261781783552
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen261664793152
KSOC Maria-ter-Heide261664632452
Standard de Liège261592664047
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B261475592347
KRC Genk Ladies B261286583242
Eendracht Louwel261097453337
Tongeren DV B265165237520
RSC Anderlecht C2651832911118
Wolfsdonk Sport263194317813
FC Halveweg Zonhoven2632122512411
KFC Rapide Wezemaal2622138789
 
FC Turnhoutforfait général

Le classement des buteuses

19 buts
Pauline Taquet
13 buts
Fleur Verstappen
6 buts
Anne Krickel
Marine Nihart
5 buts
Sharon Bergrath
2 buts
Stéphanie Pirotte
1 but
Elia Magnette
Jodie Alardot
Lisa Verhoeven
Lyne Matagne
Magali Dinon
Myrthe Merken
Valérie Schuilen
Zoë Van Eynde