Le classement de la division cadets régionaux 2015 – 2016
après 10 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
FC Tilleur B10712331823
RDC Cointe Liège B9720701221
Standard de Liège9603551121
Seraing Ath. RFC B10631272219
RFC Seraing B10442313314
R Ougrée FC1028035716
JS Pierreuse1018114854
FC Herstal B1007323363

Le classement des buteuses

10 buts
Alessia Cutillas-Carpe
Kenza Vrithof
6 buts
Frone Ramaekers
Marine Nihart
Morgane Aelen
5 buts
Lore Op de Beeck
4 buts
Valérie Schuilen
2 buts
Gwyneth Vanaenrode
Mallorie De Fruytier
1 but
Celine Puraye
Eve Toussaint
Fleur Verstappen
Loriana Gerard
Sharon Bergrath