Le classement de la Division 2B 2017 – 2018
après 13 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B12110153934
KRC Genk Ladies B11110067833
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen12732341123
KOVC Sterrebeek12741292122
ASE Chastre12624311822
RSC Anderlecht B12552313017
VC Moldavo B12552252617
Eendracht Louwel12444263316
Standard de Liège13454272816
WC Sibret11443261915
RFC Liège12381163010
Miecroob Veltem1228218468
Tongeren DV B13112011793
FC Esperanza Pelt1201029452

Le classement des buteuses

8 buts
Pauline Taquet
5 buts
Charlotte Catinus
4 buts
Fleur Verstappen
3 buts
Jodie Alardot
Marine Nihart
2 buts
Elena Arnoldy
1 but
Julie Deshoullieres
Myrthe Merken